Holyluck Casino Bonus Info Visit Holyluck
Home › Bonuses › Sportsbook

🏟️ Sportsbook

Holyluck's bettors get their own three-step welcome — up to €1,000 in total across 100%, 100% and 50% matches — with x10 rollover at odds of 2.0 or more. On Fridays a 50% reload needs just x7. Comboboost and Boosted Odds run all the time in the sportsbook.

1st Sport Bonus — SportsbookSport · Deposit 1

1st Sport Bonus

100% up to €200
  • Min. deposit€20
  • Wageringx10
  • Min. odds2.0
  • Lifetime14 days
⏱ Time limit:14 days from crediting
📅 Runs on:Once, on your first sports deposit
✓ No code — press Get Bonus before depositing
Get Bonus at Holyluck
Full conditionsFewer details

New bettors get a freebet matching their first deposit, up to €200, with x10 turnover over 14 days.

  • Deposit from €20; the bonus is 100%, capped at €200.
  • Wager x10 within 14 days, on selections priced at 2.0 or higher.
  • Maximum €100 per bet.
2nd Sport Bonus — SportsbookSport · Deposit 2

2nd Sport Bonus

100% up to €300
  • Min. deposit€20
  • Wageringx10
  • Min. odds2.0
  • Lifetime7 days
⏱ Time limit:7 days from crediting
📅 Runs on:Once, on your second sports deposit
✓ No code — press Get Bonus before depositing
Get Bonus at Holyluck
Full conditionsFewer details

The second sports step matches again in full, now up to €300, but with a shorter 7-day window.

  • 100% match, maximum €300, from €20.
  • x10 turnover at odds of 2.0+ within 7 days.
  • Maximum €100 per bet.
3rd Sport Bonus — SportsbookSport · Deposit 3

3rd Sport Bonus

50% up to €500
  • Min. deposit€20
  • Wageringx10
  • Min. odds2.0
  • Lifetime7 days
⏱ Time limit:7 days from crediting
📅 Runs on:Once, on your third sports deposit
✓ No code — press Get Bonus before depositing
Get Bonus at Holyluck
Full conditionsFewer details

The final sports welcome step: 50% up to €500, completing a three-step pack worth up to €1,000.

  • 50% match with a €500 ceiling, from €20.
  • x10 turnover at odds of 2.0 or more within 7 days.
  • Maximum €100 per bet.
Sport Reload Bonus — SportsbookFriday

Sport Reload Bonus

50% up to €200
  • Min. deposit€50
  • Wageringx7
  • Max bet€100
  • DayFriday
⏱ Time limit:Friday
📅 Runs on:Fridays
✓ No code — press Get Bonus before depositing
Get Bonus at Holyluck
Full conditionsFewer details

A Friday reload for bettors with the lightest rollover on the site: x7.

  • Deposit €50 or more on a Friday for 50% extra, up to €200.
  • Wager the bonus 7 times.
  • Bets up to €100.
Comboboost — SportsbookAccumulators

Comboboost

Up to 100% extra profit
  • Min. legs3
  • Min. odds1.5 per leg
  • Max boost100%
  • WhereSportsbook
⏱ Time limit:Ongoing
📅 Runs on:Any time
✓ Applied automatically to qualifying combos
Get Bonus at Holyluck
Full conditionsFewer details

Combos of three or more selections at 1.5+ get their profit boosted; the boost grows with each leg, up to 100%.

  • Pick at least 3 events or markets, each at 1.5 or higher.
  • More legs mean a larger boost, up to 100% of the profit.
  • Returned selections are left out when counting legs.
Boosted Odds — SportsbookOdds

Boosted Odds

Better prices on marked events
  • TypePrice boost
  • Opt-inNot needed
  • WhereSportsbook
  • PaidAfter the event
⏱ Time limit:Ongoing
📅 Runs on:On selected events
✓ Look for the Boosted Odds label
Get Bonus at Holyluck
Full conditionsFewer details

Selected matches carry raised odds; bet on them normally and the boosted price is paid when the event settles.

  • Find events tagged Boosted Odds in the sportsbook.
  • Place the bet as usual — there is nothing to activate.
  • Payouts use the boosted price after the match.

Figures are in euros, the currency Holyluck uses on its promotion cards. Other currencies get an equivalent amount. Offers may vary by country, and the rules on holyluck.com always take priority over this page.

More Holyluck offer groups

Starting at Holyluck?

100% up to €500 + 100 FSon your first Holyluck casino deposit

Get Bonus